Raiffeisen Super League

1. Journée - 13.07.2013 au 14.07.2013
13.07.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Aarau  3 : 1
13.07.2013 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Sion  2 : 0
14.07.2013 13:45  FC Zürich - FC Thun  3 : 2
14.07.2013 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 0
14.07.2013 16:00  FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club  0 : 2

2. Journée - 20.07.2013 au 21.07.2013
20.07.2013 19:45  FC Aarau - FC Luzern  4 : 2
20.07.2013 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys  1 : 3
21.07.2013 13:45  FC Thun - FC St. Gallen  3 : 2
21.07.2013 13:45  FC Sion - FC Zürich  0 : 0
21.07.2013 16:00  Grasshopper Club - FC Basel 1893  1 : 1

3. Journée - 27.07.2013 au 28.07.2013
27.07.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 0
27.07.2013 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Aarau  4 : 2
28.07.2013 13:45  FC Sion - FC St. Gallen  0 : 1
28.07.2013 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Zürich  3 : 2
28.07.2013 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Thun  3 : 2

4. Journée - 03.08.2013 au 04.08.2013
03.08.2013 19:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893  1 : 1
03.08.2013 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club  0 : 0
04.08.2013 13:45  FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys  1 : 3
04.08.2013 13:45  FC Thun - FC Aarau  2 : 2
04.08.2013 16:00  FC Luzern - FC Sion  1 : 0

5. Journée - 10.08.2013 au 11.08.2013
10.08.2013 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Sion  0 : 0
10.08.2013 19:45  FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys  0 : 4
11.08.2013 13:45  FC Thun - FC Luzern  1 : 1
11.08.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 0
11.08.2013 16:00  FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich  1 : 2

6. Journée - 24.08.2013 au 25.08.2013
24.08.2013 19:45  FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893  1 : 1
24.08.2013 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau  1 : 2
25.08.2013 13:45  BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club  1 : 2
25.08.2013 13:45  FC Sion - FC Thun  0 : 0
25.08.2013 16:00  FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen  0 : 0

7. Journée - 31.08.2013 au 30.10.2013
31.08.2013 17:45  FC Aarau - FC Sion  0 : 1
31.08.2013 19:45  FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport  4 : 1
01.09.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern  4 : 1
01.09.2013 16:00  FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys  2 : 1
30.10.2013 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Zürich  3 : 1

8. Journée - 21.09.2013 au 30.10.2013
21.09.2013 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern  0 : 1
22.09.2013 13:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Thun  2 : 1
22.09.2013 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich  1 : 2
22.09.2013 16:00  FC Sion - FC Basel 1893  1 : 3
30.10.2013 19:45  FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen  2 : 2

9. Journée - 24.09.2013 au 26.09.2013
24.09.2013 20:30  FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys  0 : 0
25.09.2013 19:45  FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 1
25.09.2013 19:45  FC Thun - FC Basel 1893  0 : 2
25.09.2013 19:45  FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club  0 : 2
26.09.2013 19:45  FC Zürich - FC Aarau  1 : 2

10. Journée - 28.09.2013 au 29.09.2013
28.09.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion  2 : 2
28.09.2013 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC St. Gallen  0 : 1
29.09.2013 13:45  FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 3
29.09.2013 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Thun  1 : 1
29.09.2013 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich  0 : 1

11. Journée - 05.10.2013 au 06.10.2013
05.10.2013 19:45  FC Sion - BSC Young Boys  2 : 2
05.10.2013 19:45  FC Zürich - FC Luzern  0 : 2
06.10.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau  1 : 0
06.10.2013 13:45  FC Thun - Grasshopper Club  1 : 1
06.10.2013 16:00  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893  1 : 2

12. Journée - 19.10.2013 au 20.10.2013
19.10.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen  3 : 0
19.10.2013 19:45  FC Thun - FC Sion  1 : 0
20.10.2013 13:45  FC Aarau - FC Zürich  5 : 1
20.10.2013 13:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 0
20.10.2013 16:00  FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys  1 : 1

13. Journée - 26.10.2013 au 27.10.2013
26.10.2013 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern  0 : 1
26.10.2013 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau  3 : 0
27.10.2013 13:45  FC Sion - Grasshopper Club  2 : 0
27.10.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Thun  0 : 0
27.10.2013 16:00  FC Zürich - FC Basel 1893  0 : 0

14. Journée - 02.11.2013 au 03.11.2013
02.11.2013 19:45  FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893  1 : 1
02.11.2013 19:45  FC Sion - FC Luzern  3 : 0
03.11.2013 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen  0 : 3
03.11.2013 13:45  FC Thun - FC Zürich  2 : 1
03.11.2013 16:00  Grasshopper Club - BSC Young Boys  0 : 1

15. Journée - 23.11.2013 au 24.11.2013
23.11.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Thun  4 : 1
23.11.2013 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport  3 : 2
24.11.2013 13:45  FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club  2 : 4
24.11.2013 13:45  FC Zürich - FC Sion  4 : 1
24.11.2013 16:00  FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen  3 : 1

16. Journée - 30.11.2013 au 12.03.2014
30.11.2013 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Luzern  1 : 2
01.12.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich  2 : 1
01.12.2013 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun  0 : 2
01.12.2013 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893  2 : 2
12.03.2014 18:30  FC Sion - FC Aarau  1 : 2

17. Journée - 07.12.2013 au 08.12.2013
07.12.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club  1 : 1
07.12.2013 19:45  FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport  4 : 0
08.12.2013 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Aarau  1 : 0
08.12.2013 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Sion  2 : 0
08.12.2013 16:00  FC Thun - BSC Young Boys  1 : 0

18. Journée - 14.12.2013 au 15.12.2013
14.12.2013 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern  1 : 1
14.12.2013 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion  3 : 1
15.12.2013 13:45  FC Aarau - FC Thun  2 : 1
15.12.2013 13:45  BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen  1 : 0
15.12.2013 16:00  FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club  1 : 1

19. Journée - 01.02.2014 au 02.02.2014
01.02.2014 17:45  FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen  1 : 1
01.02.2014 17:45  FC Zürich - FC Sion  1 : 0
02.02.2014 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893  1 : 3
02.02.2014 13:45  FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club  1 : 3
02.02.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Thun  2 : 1

20. Journée - 08.02.2014 au 09.02.2014
08.02.2014 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys  3 : 2
08.02.2014 19:45  FC Thun - FC Luzern  2 : 1
09.02.2014 13:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Aarau  1 : 2
09.02.2014 13:45  FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport  1 : 2
09.02.2014 16:00  FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich  0 : 2

21. Journée - 15.02.2014 au 16.02.2014
15.02.2014 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion  1 : 0
15.02.2014 19:45  FC Luzern - FC Aarau  3 : 2
16.02.2014 13:45  FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club  1 : 5
16.02.2014 13:45  FC Zürich - FC Thun  3 : 1
16.02.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport  5 : 3

22. Journée - 22.02.2014 au 23.02.2014
22.02.2014 19:45  FC Aarau - FC Zürich  1 : 2
22.02.2014 19:45  FC Thun - FC Sion  3 : 1
23.02.2014 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen  3 : 0
23.02.2014 13:45  FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys  1 : 2
23.02.2014 16:00  Grasshopper Club - FC Basel 1893  1 : 1

23. Journée - 26.02.2014 au 02.03.2014
26.02.2014 18:30  FC Sion - BSC Young Boys  3 : 0
01.03.2014 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau  0 : 1
01.03.2014 19:45  FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club  3 : 1
02.03.2014 13:45  FC Thun - FC Basel 1893  2 : 2
02.03.2014 16:00  FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern  1 : 1

24. Journée - 08.03.2014 au 09.03.2014
08.03.2014 19:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen  1 : 1
08.03.2014 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 1
09.03.2014 13:45  FC Aarau - FC Thun  1 : 4
09.03.2014 13:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich  1 : 3
09.03.2014 16:00  FC Sion - FC Luzern  3 : 2

25. Journée - 15.03.2014 au 16.03.2014
15.03.2014 19:45  FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys  1 : 1
15.03.2014 19:45  FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport  2 : 2
16.03.2014 13:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Sion  4 : 2
16.03.2014 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Zürich  1 : 0
16.03.2014 16:00  FC Basel 1893 - FC Aarau  5 : 0

26. Journée - 22.03.2014 au 23.03.2014
22.03.2014 19:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Thun  1 : 0
22.03.2014 19:45  FC Aarau - FC Sion  2 : 0
23.03.2014 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern  1 : 0
23.03.2014 16:00  FC Zürich - FC Basel 1893  0 : 0
23.03.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club  0 : 4

27. Journée - 29.03.2014 au 30.03.2014
29.03.2014 19:45  FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys  2 : 1
29.03.2014 19:45  FC Sion - FC St. Gallen  1 : 1
30.03.2014 13:45  FC Thun - Grasshopper Club  1 : 3
30.03.2014 13:45  FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport  0 : 3
30.03.2014 16:00  FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893  0 : 2

28. Journée - 05.04.2014 au 06.04.2014
05.04.2014 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Zürich  2 : 0
05.04.2014 19:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau  4 : 1
06.04.2014 13:45  FC Basel 1893 - FC Thun  0 : 0
06.04.2014 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion  0 : 1
06.04.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern  2 : 1

29. Journée - 12.04.2014 au 13.04.2014
12.04.2014 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club  0 : 2
12.04.2014 19:45  FC Thun - FC Aarau  2 : 0
13.04.2014 13:45  FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen  1 : 0
13.04.2014 13:45  FC Sion - FC Basel 1893  0 : 1
13.04.2014 16:00  FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys  2 : 2

30. Journée - 16.04.2014 au 17.04.2014
16.04.2014 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC Thun  0 : 5
16.04.2014 19:45  FC Aarau - FC Luzern  1 : 2
16.04.2014 20:30  FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich  4 : 2
17.04.2014 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Sion  0 : 0
17.04.2014 19:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport  0 : 0

31. Journée - 26.04.2014 au 27.04.2014
26.04.2014 19:45  FC Sion - FC Aarau  2 : 0
26.04.2014 19:45  FC Zürich - FC Luzern  1 : 2
27.04.2014 13:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys  0 : 1
27.04.2014 13:45  FC Thun - FC St. Gallen  4 : 0
27.04.2014 16:00  FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club  1 : 1

32. Journée - 03.05.2014 au 04.05.2014
03.05.2014 19:45  FC Luzern - FC Sion  0 : 1
03.05.2014 19:45  FC Thun - FC Zürich  1 : 2
04.05.2014 13:45  FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport  3 : 1
04.05.2014 13:45  FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893  0 : 3
04.05.2014 16:00  Grasshopper Club - BSC Young Boys  5 : 0

33. Journée - 06.05.2014 au 08.05.2014
06.05.2014 19:45  FC Sion - FC Zürich  1 : 0
07.05.2014 19:45  Grasshopper Club - FC St. Gallen  2 : 0
07.05.2014 19:45  BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau  2 : 2
07.05.2014 20:30  FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern  3 : 1
08.05.2014 19:45  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun  1 : 3

34. Journée - 10.05.2014 au 11.05.2014
10.05.2014 19:45  FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club  4 : 0
10.05.2014 19:45  FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen  2 : 2
11.05.2014 13:45  FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport  3 : 4
11.05.2014 13:45  FC Sion - FC Thun  3 : 1
11.05.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893  3 : 1

35. Journée - 15.05.2014 au 15.05.2014
15.05.2014 20:30  FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich  0 : 1
15.05.2014 20:30  Grasshopper Club - FC Luzern  4 : 1
15.05.2014 20:30  FC Thun - BSC Young Boys  0 : 3
15.05.2014 20:30  FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893  1 : 3
15.05.2014 20:30  FC St. Gallen - FC Sion  2 : 0

36. Journée - 18.05.2014 au 18.05.2014
18.05.2014 16:00  FC Sion - Grasshopper Club  3 : 1
18.05.2014 16:00  FC Luzern - FC Thun  3 : 0
18.05.2014 16:00  FC Zürich - FC Aarau  2 : 2
18.05.2014 16:00  FC Basel 1893 - FC Lausanne-Sport  4 : 2
18.05.2014 16:00  BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen  2 : 0

Classement
    J Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Basel 1893  18  33   32:17    15
FC Luzern  18  32   24:22    2
BSC Young Boys  18  31   30:18    12
Grasshopper Club  18  30   26:17    9
FC St. Gallen  18  29   22:17    5
FC Thun  18  24   25:25    0
FC Zürich  18  22   25:28    -3
FC Aarau  18  21   29:36    -7
FC Sion  18  17   16:24    -8
10  FC Lausanne-Sport  18  7   14:39    -25